SK Lehrte  

Juli-Schnellschach 2019


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Heinrich Bedürftig1816201416162090
2.Stefan Schmezko16101414161676
3.Nico Stelmaszyk161614141474
4.Dr. Günther Schrüfer1810161660
4.Jonathan Roßberg1212108141260
6.Tobias Brockmeyer8121014121058
7.Thore Meiwes1614121456
7.Philip Reimer12810141256
9.Leon Niemann1212121450
10.Lukas-Oliver Busse88810121048
11.Jonas Dornieden141014846
12.Udo Arlt488681040
13.Jörg Tenninger868680838
14.Fenja Wengorsch4886834
14.Henno Hanemann8810834
16.Helmut Schau12101032
17.Christopher Raulf161228
18.Gia Bao Thieu121224
19.Stefan Thiele84820
19.Marcel Niemann84820
21.Robert Altmann61016
22.Marc Tenninger1212
22.Björn Rohde4812
22.Marcel Jünemann1212
22.Lukas Schulze1212
22.Thomas Heise1212
27.Jannik Kieselbach6410
28.Nils Haselhorst88
28.Jens Schmugge88
28.Christina Cordes88
28.Monika Braje88
28.Detlef Voges88
28.Gia Luat Thieu88
34.Jens Ussard66
34.Jan Salzmann66
36.Katja Hommel22
36.Simone Ahlers22
38.Quentin Ahlers00