SK Lehrte  

April-Klubmeisterschaft 2019

PlatzNameDWZPunkteRundenWertung
1.Jonas Dornieden1702331458
2.Heinrich Bedürftig21322,531833
3.Thore Meiwes1948221764
4.Jörg Tenninger1479231512
5.Fenja Wengorsch1116221331
6.Jens Arban1441221089
7.Nico Stelmaszyk20481,521931
8.Thomas Reimer01,521242
9.Tobias Brockmeyer1922122103
10.Udo Arlt1533131316
11.Jonathan Roßberg1773111289
12.Dennis Albrecht1165121201
13.Marc Tenninger19400,512048
14.Günther Schrüfer21590,522027
15.Lukas-Oliver Busse14790,521070
16.Björn Rohde1807012132
17.Henno Hanemann1700011948
18.Marcel Niemann1289011773
19.Philip Reimer1828021713
20.Leon Niemann1731011702
21.Mert Oztürk0011533
22.Stefan Thiele0021303
23.Jonas Albrecht1129011116
24.Sabine Albrecht1006021089