SK Lehrte  

Juli-Blitzen 2019 (U18)


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Nico Stelmaszyk189200200200789
2.Philip Reimer167157133117574
3.Lukas-Oliver Busse150111114117492
4.Nils Haselhorst15011167328
5.Thore Meiwes157117274
6.Vincent Chrubasik1336767267
7.Lea-Marie Thiele678986242
8.Jonas Dornieden15650206
9.Mathis Chrubasik67890156
10.Konrad Kosmehl1330133
11.Jannik Kieselbach5757
12.Johannes Schieble3333
13.Justus Bornemann2929
14.Luca Blume2222
15.Finja Stelter00
15.Shahnaz Daoud00