SK Lehrte  

Juli-Blitzen 2019


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Stefan Schmezko157153162156120190117818
2.Heinrich Bedürftig12913516213310011083669
3.Dr. Günther Schrüfer114135146153100648
4.Helmut Schau100147131156100110644
5.Felix Nietsch114118169117939058611
6.Marc Tenninger10713513110080130603
7.Tobias Brockmeyer12910010680100515
8.Nico Stelmaszyk172147167486
9.Thore Meiwes129150100379
10.Björn Rohde791188953339
11.René Kopmann154173327
12.Philip Reimer82618775305
13.Jonathan Roßberg112923360297
14.Lukas-Oliver Busse5962614760289
15.Leon Niemann71120191
16.Christopher Raulf12456180
17.Michael Frodl78100178
18.Daniel Herzberg128128
19.Christian Hartogh113113
20.Jonas Dornieden100100
21.Gia Bao Thieu9090
22.Thomas Otto8989
23.Henno Hanemann8080
23.Cengiz Tamak8080
25.Werner Hettich7878
26.Thomas Heise7272
27.Petra Grabowski5353
27.Joachim Plewik5353
29.Marvin Kieselbach4646
30.Marcel Niemann4141
31.Konrad Kosmehl3131
32.Fenja Wengorsch615021
33.Mert Öztürk000