Lehrter Open 2011

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Abel,Dennes   2427 M Sfrd. Berlin 19 GER 7 1 1 7.5 54.0 44.50
2. Izrajlev,Alexande   2264 M PSV Hannover RUS 7 0 2 7.0 58.5 44.00
3. Bangiev,Alexander IM 2393 M PSV Hannover GER 7 0 2 7.0 52.5 39.00
4. Polenz,Fredrik   1715 M SF Hannover GER 6 2 1 7.0 52.0 38.00
5. Degen,Wladimir   1993 M SC Wolfsburg GER 7 0 2 7.0 50.5 36.50
6. Kabatianski,Alexa IM 2335 M Schachklub Turm GER 6 1 2 6.5 50.5 34.50
7. Major,Vitalij   2062 M SC Zitadelle Sp GER 6 1 2 6.5 47.5 31.25
8. Blübaum,Matthias FM 2394 M Schachclub Hans GER 6 0 3 6.0 54.0 33.50
9. Kölle,Artur   2118 M SF Hannover   5 2 2 6.0 50.5 31.75
10. Hampel,Felix   2153 M SK Lister Turm GER 6 0 3 6.0 50.0 29.00
11. Anhalt,Horst-Pete   2096 M SF Hannover   6 0 3 6.0 49.0 29.00
12. Niehaus,Stephan   2041 M SV Laatzen GER 6 0 3 6.0 46.5 27.00
13. Bedürftig,Heinric   2170 M SK Lehrte   5 2 2 6.0 45.0 28.75
14. Hahn,Markus   2119 M SV CAISSA e. V. GER 5 1 3 5.5 51.5 28.25
15. Blübaum,Johanna   1830 W Schachverein Kö GER 5 1 3 5.5 47.5 26.25
16. Laubsch,Bernd FM 2255 M Post SV Uelzen GER 5 1 3 5.5 46.5 27.25
17. Schmezko,Stefan   2077 M SK Lehrte GER 5 1 3 5.5 46.5 25.50
18. Konczak,Carsten   1974 M SV Bückeburg GER 5 1 3 5.5 46.5 24.00
19. Kunisch,Wulf-Wern   1907 M SK Lister Turm GER 5 1 3 5.5 45.5 24.50
20. Zschischang,Marin   2006 W SK Lehrte GER 5 1 3 5.5 45.0 24.75
21. Schmidt,Oliver   1976 M SG Weiß-Blau Ei GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.0 22.50
22. Schönberger,Peter   2100 M Caissa Schwarms GER 5 0 4 5.0 50.5 24.50
23. Manusina,Nicole   1615 W SK Lehrte GER 3 4 2 5.0 44.0 22.25
24. Langer,Michael S.   1840 M SC Braunschweig GER 4 2 3 5.0 43.0 21.25
25. Almeev,Timur   1703 M PSV Hannover GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.0 20.50
26. Schippa,Robert   1791 M SV Bückeburg   5 0 4 5.0 42.5 18.50
27. Gohmann,Marc   1876 M SG Oesede-Georg GER 4 2 3 5.0 41.5 19.75
28. Schau,Helmut   1962 M SK Lehrte   4 2 3 5.0 40.5 19.25
29. Seidler,Stefan   1955 M SK Lister Turm GER 5 0 4 5.0 40.0 20.00
30. Heise,Thomas   1801 M SK Lehrte   5 0 4 5.0 39.5 16.50
31. Dorn,Matthias   1853 M SV Königsspring GER 5 0 4 5.0 36.5 17.00
32. Nuridin,Fadil   1668 M Proleter Westfa   4 1 4 4.5 46.5 20.25
33. Lössing,Thorsten   1500 M Schach-Drachen   4 1 4 4.5 45.0 20.50
34. Tenne,Fabian   1792 M SK Gronau   4 1 4 4.5 44.0 18.50
35. Zucker,Stefan   1830 M SV Marienwerder GER 4 1 4 4.5 41.5 18.00
36. Dorn,Carina   1887 W SV Königsspring GER 4 1 4 4.5 41.0 18.00
37. Dorn,Thomas,Dr.   1600 M SV Königsspring GER 4 1 4 4.5 38.5 14.75
38. Heilmann,Matthias   1714 M SK Gronau   4 1 4 4.5 38.0 14.50
39. Radonz,Hartmut   1701 M SG Einheit Staß   3 2 4 4.0 42.5 16.25
40. Suendorf,Dominik   1897 M SG Oesede-Georg GER 4 0 5 4.0 41.5 13.50
41. Raulf,Christopher   1762 M SK Lehrte GER 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 13.00
42. Söchtig,Rudolf   1724 M SV Springe   3 2 4 4.0 38.0 14.00
43. Diederichs,Luise   1808 W SK Hermannsburg GER 4 0 5 4.0 37.5 12.00
44. Schneider,Waldema   1608 M Hildesheimer SV   3 2 4 4.0 37.0 13.25
45. Radonz,Erik   1594 M SG Einheit Staß   4 0 5 4.0 36.5 13.00
46. Powalla,Klaus   1817 M SV CAISSA e. V. GER 4 0 5 4.0 36.5 11.50
47. Brinkmann,Fabian   1684 M SK Bremen-West GER 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 12.00
48. Popovic,Miladin   1527 M Proleter Westfa   4 0 5 4.0 36.0 11.00
49. Wolter, Kerstin     W Vereinslos   4 0 5 4.0 32.5 8.00
50. Bannenberg,Michae   1730 M PSV Hannover   3 1 5 3.5 42.0 12.50
51. Bachmann,Sylvia   1534 W SG Einheit Staß   3 1 5 3.5 37.5 11.25
52. Köhler, Karsten     M vereinslos   3 1 5 3.5 32.5 8.25
53. Weigt,Mirko   1094 M SG Einheit Staß   2 3 4 3.5 31.0 8.25
54. Klein,Florian   1039 M SK Lehrte   2 3 4 3.5 28.5 7.00
55. Böhm,Jana   1598 W SG Oesede-Georg GER 3 0 6 3.0 37.5 7.50
56. von Münchhausen,J   1497 M PSV Hannover GER 3 0 6 3.0 36.5 10.00
57. Döring,Lukas   1221 M SK Bremen-West   3 0 6 3.0 34.5 6.00
58. Schröder,Mariusz   1169 M SK Bremen-West   2 2 5 3.0 34.0 9.00
59. Phunhon Lopez,Dan   1204 M PSV Hannover   3 0 6 3.0 32.5 9.00
60. Wilke,Kent   926 M SK Lehrte   2 2 5 3.0 29.5 9.00
61. Pape,Lennart   1186 M SG Oesede-Georg   3 0 6 3.0 28.0 4.50
62. Gisy,Gemma   1098 W PSV Hannover   3 0 6 3.0 23.5 3.00
63. Gisy,Gianna   1352 W PSV Hannover   2 1 6 2.5 33.5 7.75
64. Holden, Manfred   1300 M Proleter Westfa   2 1 6 2.5 29.5 4.75
65. Glaschak,Joachim   892 M TSV Burgdorf   2 1 6 2.5 28.0 4.50
66. Söchtig,Erik Simo     M SV Springe   2 0 7 2.0 26.5 1.00
67. Ripp,Moritz   786 M SV CAISSA e. V.   1 0 8 1.0 26.5 0.00







IMPRESSUM         ORDNUNG         SATZUNG         KONTAKT         ADMINISTRATOR

Webdesign von Tobias Brockmeyer