RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteMiBuchBuSumm123456789
1.Izrajlev,Alexander2312MPolizei SC HannoverRUS9009.040.0445.037S142W120S18W15S12W124S17W16W1
2.Schirm,Friedmar2251MSK AndertenGER7117.537.5443.538W130S134W124S½16W11S017W19S112W1
3.Abel,Dennes2322MHSK-Post HannoverGER6217.039.5431.044W17S110W½5S019W134S116W16S½18W1
4.Lick,Patrick2009MSK Lister TurmGER6217.035.0414.570W18S035W½25S½28W157S110W124W17S1
5.Olzem,Lothar2167MSC WolfsburgGER6126.539.0433.028S146W126S13W11W07S025W½16S120W1
6.Horn,Matthias2281MSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER6126.538.5412.048S129W031S126W127S117S19W13W½1S0
7.Dahmen,Christoph2068MSchachclub Wittekinds KnappenGER6036.039.0401.569S13W032S154W145S15W113S11S04W0
8.Kull,Florian2187MSF Hamburg5226.038.5413.532S14W127S11S034W½16S021W½26W119S1
9.Schulze,Torben2211MPolizei SC HannoverGER5226.037.5426.547S116W½55S119W124S½11W16S02W029S1
10.Kaphle,Sebastian2122MPost SV UelzenGER5226.037.5414.554S111W13S½45W½12S124W04S037W131S1
11.Schneider,Alexander1930MWilhelmshavener SF6036.036.5399.053W110S028W120W114S19S036W027S134W1
12.Tonndorf,Matthias2219MSC Bad SalzdetfurthGER5226.036.0406.041W½25S½49W130S110W035S127W114S12S0
13.Kaphle,Stephan2167MPost SV UelzenGER5226.035.5404.525W½39S150W117S023W136S17W035S115S½
14.Gentemann,Moritz2183MSK Lister TurmGER6036.034.0410.540W117S038W146S111W047S137W112W024S1
15.Bedürftig,Heinrich2204MSK Lehrte4416.033.5399.535W121S½16W050S½49W158S½38W117S113W½
16.Freystein,Martin2029MSK Lehrte5135.541.5410.052W19S½15S122W12S08W13S05W041W1
17.Polenz,Fredrik1935MSF HannoverGER5135.540.0392.077S114W122S½13W118S16W02S015W036S1
18.Clemens,Christian,Dr.FM2307MSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER5135.533.5407.549W126S048W129S117W046S120W½34S13S0
19.Schmezko,Stefan2118MSK LehrteGER5135.533.5388.562W150S½23W19S03S060W158W125S18W0
19.Schweinhagen,Thomas2099MSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER5135.533.5388.564S160W11W011S048W156S118S½36W15S0
21.Hantak,Adam1999MPolizei SC Hannover4325.532.5366.571S115W½45S035W059S140W18S½22W½43S1
22.Ehlert,Horst2133MSV LaatzenGER4325.531.5392.563W158S117W½16S056W½25S047W121S½38W1
23.Hofmann,Oliver1978MSK Lister Turm5135.530.0386.573S145W½19S055W113S039S134W054W135S1
24.Oppitz,PeterCM2184MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER4235.042.5401.051S133W129S12W½9W½10S11W04S014W0
25.Bounine,Daniel1714MHSK-Post Hannover2615.039.5387.513S½12W½60S½4W½33S122W15S½19W030S½
26.Dietrich,Maximilian2035MWilhelmshavener SFGER5045.036.0401.559S118W15W06S047W032S128W18S048W1
27.Davydov,Mihail2094MSK NeustadtGER5045.033.5386.067W157S18W044S16W054S112S011W049S1
28.Schröder,Reinhard1714MSV GretenbergGER5045.033.5364.55W072S111S075W14S033W126S045W146S1
29.Eickhoff,Hermann2052MSV GifhornGER5045.032.0395.561W16S124W018W037S062S156W148S19W0
30.Langer,Michael S.2013MSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER4235.032.0382.566S12W051S112W040S½41W135W055S125W½
31.Krneta,Slavko1771MSK HermannsburgGER5045.031.0378.036W134S06W068S066W152S146W139S110W0
32.Heyne,Jan-Hendrik1747MWilhelmshavener SFGER5045.029.5353.58W052S17W061S071W126W059S153S158W1
33.Vogel,Christopher1996MPeiner SVGER5045.027.5360.072W124S056W063S125W028S061W169S147W1
34.Barlag,Christoph2088MSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER4144.539.5404.043S131W12S037W18S½3W023S118W011S0
35.Radonz,Hartmut1754MSG Einheit Staßfurt4144.538.5371.015S071W14S½21S139W112W030S113W023W0
36.Frodl,Michael2243MSK LehrteGER4144.534.5372.531S043W½64S160W142S113W011S120S017W0
37.Leon-Villagra,Pablo1883MSV SpringeGER4144.533.5392.01W067S157W134S029W145W114S010S040W½
38.von Münchhausen,Jörg1831MPolizei SC HannoverGER4144.532.5357.52S066W114S059W½65S142W115S057W122S0
39.Ousatchi,MarkFM2157MPolizei SC HannoverGER4144.531.5364.555S½13W043S141W135S023W051S131W054S1
40.Czada,Roland1719MPeiner SV3334.531.5356.014S077W146S053W130W½21S042S149W½37S½
41.Tenninger,Marc1767MSK LehrteGER4144.530.0362.012S½55W074S139S063W130S062W144W116S0
42.Zschischang,Marine2082WSK LehrteGER4144.528.5370.068W11S047W156S½36W038S040W052S155W1
43.Radonz,Erik1602MSG Einheit Staßfurt4144.527.0356.034W036S½39W057S074W173S150W158S121W0
44.Walther,Jakob1889MSK LehrteGER4144.526.5344.53S069W175S127W057W061S154W½41S063W1
45.Kiesel,Harald2184MSV LaatzenGER3244.034.0385.056W123S½21W110S½7W037S048W028S057S1
46.Zotin,Vladimir1976MWilhelmshavener SC von 1887GER4054.033.5363.076W15S040W114W051S118W031S056S128W0
47.Heyne,Lukas1766MWilhelmshavener SFGER4054.033.0355.09W061S142S066W126S114W022S067W133S0
48.Hanemann,Henno1857MSV GretenbergGER4054.031.0377.06W068S118S069W120S067W145S129W026S0
49.Gisy,Roberto1878MPolizei SC HannoverGER3244.031.0362.018S059W112S067W115S068W157W½40S½27W0
50.Walther,Jonas1890MSK LehrteGER2434.030.5343.065S119W½13S015W½54S051W½43S059W½70S1
51.Wolter,Kerstin1728WSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER3244.028.0353.524W070S130W052S146W050S½39W062S½69W1
52.Schmugge,Jens1273MSK Lehrte4054.027.0334.516S032W077S151W075S131W064S142W068S1
53.Ruschitschka,GerhardPeiner SV4054.025.5327.011S064W0+40S069W155W068S132W067S1
54.Schneider,Waldemar1653MHildesheimer SV3153.533.0360.510W076S158W17S050W127W044S½23S039W0
55.Braje,Monika1675WSK Lehrte3153.531.5352.039W½41S19W023S062W053S160S130W042S0
56.Bannenberg,Michael1747MPolizei SC Hannover2343.531.5352.045S073W133S142W½22S½20W029S046W065S½
57.Belakhin,AlexanderPeiner SV3153.531.0354.5+27W037S043W144S14W049S½38S045W0
58.Martens,Rene1913MWilhelmshavener SFGER3153.530.5342.074S122W054S064W168S115W½19S043W032S0
59.Danitz,Bastian-Felix1361MSK Lehrte2343.529.5345.026W049S072W138S½21W063S132W050S½62W½
60.Hielscher,Klaus-Wieprecht1912MBraunschweiger SFGER3153.528.0354.575W120S025W½36S061W119S055W063S073W1
61.Lössing,Thorsten1393MSK Lister Turm3153.528.0316.029S047W073S132W160S044W033S065W½76S1
62.Middendorf,Daniel,Dr.1645MSG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede2343.527.0336.019S065W½67S074W155S129W041S051W½59S½
63.Kleine,Matthias1673MSV Gretenberg3153.527.0316.522S074W½65S133W041S059W073S160W144S0
64.Bichtemann,Christian1643MSG Einheit Staßfurt2343.526.0314.520W053S136W058S073W½65S½52W071S166W½
65.Heise,Thomas1533.524.5321.550W062S½63W070S138W064W½74S½61S½56W½
66.Neugebauer,Uwe1268MSG Einheit Staßfurt3153.524.5321.030W038S076W147S031S077W167S074W164S½
67.Schneegans,Stephan1634MSK Lister Turm3063.027.5336.527S037W062W149S077W148S066W147S053W0
68.Jochens,Sylvia1562WSG Einheit Staßfurt3063.027.0319.042S048W071S131W158W049S053W072S152W0
69.Minte,Horst,Dr.1502MSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 13063.026.5313.07W044S070W148S053S076W175S133W051S0
70.Böker,Achim1175MMTV Ilten3063.022.0296.04S051W069S065W072S174S0+75W150W0
71.Kühnel,Ann-Kathrin1144WSchach-Drachen Isernhagen3063.021.5304.021W035S068W076S132S075W077S164W0+
72.Hock,Christian1102MTuS Wunstorf3063.021.0289.033S028W059S073W070W0+76S168W075S1
73.Weigt,Mirko1007MSG Einheit Staßfurt2162.525.0303.023W056S061W072S164S½43W063W0+60S0
74.Kopecz,LukasMSK Soltau1352.525.0302.058W063S½41W062S043S070W165W½66S077W½
75.Tome,AlbertSG Einheit Staßfurt2072.024.0288.560S0+44W028S052W071S169W070S072W0
76.Böker,Marion948WMTV Ilten2072.021.0289.046S054W066S071W0+69S072W077S161W0
77.Mayen,Paul880MTuS Wunstorf1171.522.5294.517W040S052W0+67S066S071W076W074S½







IMPRESSUM         ORDNUNG         SATZUNG         KONTAKT         ADMINISTRATOR

Webdesign von Tobias Brockmeyer