RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteMiBuchBuSumm123456789
1.Abel,Dennes2279MHSK-Post HannoverGER8108.543.0457.559S122W114S136W15S13S12W½6S17W1
2.Markgraf,AlexanderFM2442MSC Tempo GöttingenGER6307.543.0450.583W127S112W111S½6W115S11S½10W13W½
3.Gutman,LevGM2385MSC Melle 03GER6217.043.5439.080S131W18S110W121S11W011S½5W12S½
4.Kull,Florian2104MHSK-Post HannoverGER7027.037.0421.537S147W050S134W132S121W15S022W115W1
5.Izrajlev,Alexander2279MPolizei SC HannoverRUS6126.542.0431.050W124S120W126S11W012S½4W13S028W1
6.Ussatschij,Vladimir2111MPolizei SC HannoverUKR6126.540.5437.571S145W116S139W12S014W110S½1W021S1
7.Hoffmann,Norbert2090MSC Tempo GöttingenGER5316.537.0417.574S161W½47S113W½26S½45W19S111W11S0
8.Baisakow,Alexander2039MSK Nordhorn-BlankeGER6126.537.0408.533W149S13W035S083W144S119W112S½23W1
9.Schmezko,Stefan2098MSK LehrteGER6126.537.0391.055W129S126W038S½61W130S17W024S120W1
10.Oppitz,Peter2108MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER5226.041.0444.063W135S119W13S020W127S16W½2S012W½
11.Jordan,Christian2040MSK LehrteGER4416.040.0423.573S154W134S12W½17S½35W13W½7S013S½
12.Kaphle,Sebastian2034MPost SV UelzenGER4416.039.5432.064S118W12S047W158S15W½13S½8W½10S½
13.Bedürftig,Heinrich2197MSK Lehrte3606.039.5419.052W130S½28W17S½19W½23S112W½20S½11W½
14.Schönberger,Peter2027MCaissa SchwarmstedtGER6036.039.0407.076W141S11W029S125W16S027W115S035W1
15.Ljubarskij,JuriFM2235MPolizei SC HannoverGER6036.038.0406.057S134W080S122W116S12W058S114W14S0
16.Helmke,Carsten1992MSV Osterode-SüdharzGER5226.036.0408.548W153S16W062S115W049S124W½25S119W½
17.Behrens,Harald,Prof. Dr.FM2236MHSK-Post HannoverGER5226.036.0401.567W138S083W124S111W½19S030W121W½34S1
18.Krneta,Slavko1791MSK Hermannsburg5226.034.5379.098W112S060W½33S123W076S126W119S½38W1
19.Hilburt,Leonid1981MPolizei SC HannoverGER4325.539.5403.572S142W110S046W113S½17W18S018W½16S½
20.Kohl,Harald1971MSG Einheit Staßfurt5135.538.5404.069S143W15S042W110S037W135S113W½9S0
21.Tebelmann,Lars1976MSF SulingenGER5135.537.5407.060W179S123W161S13W04S046W117S½6W0
22.Hupe,Henning1890MSF HannoverGER5135.537.5390.040W11S085W115S059W141S136W14S029W½
23.Dahmen,Christoph2071MSchachclub Wittekinds KnappenGER5135.536.0399.065S146W121S045W½18S113W060S132W18S0
24.Kunisch,Wulf-Werner1912MHSK-Post Hannover5135.536.0393.592S15W037S117W071S154W116S½9W049S1
25.Kronschnabel,MichaelMvereinslos5135.535.5402.051S158W139S028W114S047W132S½16W045S1
26.Stotyn,Fabian1950MSK Nordhorn-BlankeGER5135.535.5397.070S190W19S15W07W½36S018S074W146S1
27.Schaar,Andreas1931MSK Nordhorn-BlankeGER5135.535.0397.594S12W059S143W136S110W014S046W½51S1
28.Seidler,Stefan2019MHSK-Post HannoverGER5135.533.5382.090S½69W113S025S075W150S145W131W15S0
29.Gregor,Karl1810MSV MarienwerderGER5135.532.5384.599S19W065S114W037S073W171S136W122S½
30.Helbing,Mathias1868MSV Osterode-SüdharzGER5135.532.0379.091S113W½61S064W160S19W017S072W148S1
31.Lick,Patrick1915MSK Lister Turm4325.532.0369.088W13S063W½52S½50W½56S148W128S055W1
32.Ousatchi,MarkFM1967MPolizei SC HannoverGER5135.531.5372.579W070S167W149S14W062S125W½23S052W1
33.Tenninger,Marc1556MSK LehrteGER4325.531.0371.58S066W½90S118W091S151W134S½58W139S½
34.Langer,Michael S.1872MSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER4235.037.5387.596W115S111W04S052W148S½33W½41S117W0
35.Hagemann,Sven1845MSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER5045.037.0411.578S110W073S18W139S111S020W037W114S0
36.Olzem,Lothar2077MSC WolfsburgGER5045.036.0390.585W144S138W11S027W026W122S029S059W1
37.Retzlaff,Thomas1639MSF Fallersleben5045.035.5377.04W077S124W040S129W120S044W135S062W1
38.Kaufmann,Benjamin1883MSK Bremen-WestGER4235.034.5378.084S117W136S09W½45S064W½67S142W118S0
39.Degen,Wladimir2051MSC WolfsburgGER4235.033.5392.556W162S125W16S035W046S059S149W½33W½
40.Schoder,Michael1328MSchach-Drachen Isernhagen5045.030.5357.522S059W0100S137W068S143W142S071W158S1
41.Hanemann,Henno1711MSV GretenbergGER5045.030.0368.0100S114W068S158W070S122W064S134W065S1
42.Polenz,Fredrik1720MSF HannoverGER5045.029.5355.593W119S096W120S053W085S140W138S063W1
43.Bamberg,Heinz1705MSK Lehrte5045.029.0345.089W120S082W127S048W040S096W176S160W1
44.Mensching,Wilfried1804MSC StadthagenGER4235.028.0360.597S136W064S½71W½74S18W037S084W167S1
45.Oehne,Ingo1854MSK Nordhorn-BlankeGER4144.536.5387.586W16S056W123S½38W17S028S066W125W0
46.Diskin,Semen1831MPolizei SC HannoverGER4144.536.0384.082W123S053W119S055W139W121S027S½26W0
47.Dins,Karl-Heinz1841MSC Hämelerwald4144.534.5386.077W14S17W012S063W125S055W½48S073W1
48.Bounine,Daniel1545MHSK-Post Hannover3334.534.5367.016S081W154S½51W½43S134W½31S047W130W0
49.Czada,Roland1726MPeiner SV4144.533.0364.581S18W079S132W073S116W065S139S½24W0
50.Schröder,Reinhard1695MSV Gretenberg4144.531.5361.05S092W14W069S131S½28W072S086W170S1
51.Bannenberg,Michael1747MPolizei SC Hannover3334.531.0352.525W075S½86W148S½56W½33S088W153S127W0
52.Hübner,Dieter1667MSC Hämelerwald3334.530.5368.013S084W½66S131W½34S072W½75S170W132S0
53.Vossfeldt,Michael1551MSK Lehrte4144.530.0357.068S116W046S078W142S158W054S½51W074S1
54.Radonz,Hartmut1808MSG Einheit Staßfurt3334.529.5361.087W111S048W½63S½85W124S053W½55S072W1
55.von Münchhausen,Jörg1616MPSC Hannover4144.528.5352.09S095W158S094W146S084W147S½54W131S0
56.Gärtner,Klaus-Gerhard1569MSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 14144.528.0338.539S097W145S068W151S½31W066S092S177W1
57.Kleine,Matthias1672MSV Gretenberg4144.522.5328.515W096S084S½66W090S068W191S188W175S1
58.Walther,Jakob1938MSK LehrteGER4054.036.0372.575W125S055W141S112W053S115W033S040W0
59.Grein,Uwe1694MSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 14054.033.0378.51W040S127W079W122S096S139W078W136S0
60.Manusina,Nicole1516WHSK-Post Hannover3244.033.0356.521S0100W118S½80W130W061S123W062S½43S0
61.Orantek,Peter1833MSK Lehrte3244.032.0363.595S17S½30W121W09S060W070S½65W084S1
62.Weber,Walter1771MSG Einheit Staßfurt3244.031.0370.066S139W072S116W065S132W074S½60W½37S0
63.Braje,Monika1647WSK Lehrte3244.030.5359.010S078W131S½54W½47S070W081S164W142S0
64.Eilert,Marius1555MSchach-Drachen Isernhagen3244.030.5346.012W089S144W½30S086W138S½41W063S087W1
65.Kausche,Peter W.1572MSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 14054.029.5350.023W087S129W082S162W083S149W061S141W0
66.Rube,NikolajMMakkabi Hannover3244.029.5335.062W033S½52W057S176W069S156W145S080W½
67.Walther,Jonas1677MSK LehrteGER4054.028.5341.017S091W132S070W088W177S138W087S144W0
68.Plewik,JoachimMvereinslos4054.027.5309.053W076S141W056S040W057S099W185S192W1
69.Hartmann,Karsten1496MSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 14054.025.5335.520W028S099W150W078S066W097S183S186W1
70.Lössing,Thorsten1429MSK Lister Turm3153.531.5351.526W032W097S167S141W063S161W½52S050W0
71.Löwe,Lennard1653MHSK-Post Hannover2343.531.0347.56W086S½75W144S½24W087S129W040S078W½
72.Middendorf,Daniel,Dr.1530MSG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede3153.529.5348.019W093S162W083S082W152S½50W130S054S0
73.Jagieniak,Justin1558MSC Stadthagen3153.529.0350.011W098S135W087S149W029S077W½89S147S0
74.Hielscher,Klaus-Wieprecht1581MBraunschweiger SFGER3153.529.0337.57W082S077W196S144W089S162W½26S053W0
75.Dähn,Pascal1427MSchach-Drachen Isernhagen3153.528.0332.558S051W½71S081W128S078W152W093S157W0
76.Radonz,Erik1553MSG Einheit Staßfurt2343.528.0326.014S068W095S191W½66S118W086S½43W081S½
77.Lücke,Timo1207MSC Stadthagen3153.527.0333.047S037W074S098W180S167W073S½79W156S0
78.Wolf,Fritjof1214MSC Stadthagen3153.526.5341.035W063S093W153S069W175S085W159S071S½
79.Schröder,Mariusz1448MSK Bremen-West3153.526.0329.532S121W049W059S087W098S189W½77S093W1
80.Gisy,Roberto1696MSK RicklingenGER3153.525.5347.03W088S115W060S077W097S187W096S166S½
81.Rube,ViktorMMakkabi Hannover2343.524.5328.049W048S088W½75S092W½82S163W090S176W½
82.Haniszewski,Patrick1029MSK Bremen-West3153.523.5306.046S074W143S065W072S081W098W½99S195W1
83.Steiner,Susanne,Dr.1698WSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 13063.029.5351.52S094W117S072W18S065W084S069W091S1
84.Matthes,Henning1267MSK Lehrte2253.028.5331.038W052S½57W½85S093W155S083W144S061W0
85.Schneider,Waldemar1577MHildesheimer SV3063.027.0333.036S099W122S084W154S042W078S068W097S1
86.Iburg,Manuel1229MSK Lehrte2253.026.5340.545S071W½51S092W164S090W176W½50S069S0
87.Schmugge,Jens977MSK Lehrte3063.026.0330.054S065W092S173W079S171W080S167W064S0
88.Klosa,Kevin1345MSK Bremen-West2253.025.5313.031S080W081S½90W167S091W151S057S089W½
89.Ponto,MartinMvereinslos2253.022.5304.043S064W091S095W194S174W079S½73W088S½
90.Wolter,Kerstin1547WSC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 12162.527.5313.028W½26S033W088S057W186S093W081W099S1
91.Neugebauer,Uwe1248MSG Einheit Staßfurt2162.526.5315.030W067S089W176S½33W088S057W098S183W0
92.Rienäcker,Tristan1344MSK Bremen-West2162.525.0306.524W050S087W086S081S½100W194S156W068S0
93.Köhler,KarstenMvereinslos2162.522.0305.042S072W078S097W184S094W½90S175W079S0
94.Danitz,Bastian-Felix1409MSK Lehrte2162.520.0298.527W083S098W155S089W093S½92W095S096W1
95.Kühnel,Ann-Kathrin1118WSchach-Drachen Isernhagen2162.519.5285.561W055S076W089S097W099S½100W194W182S0
96.Baars,Lasse1251MSK Lehrte2072.028.0319.534S057W142S074W0100S159W043S080W094S0
97.Oehne,Timo955MSK Nordhorn-Blanke2072.023.5291.044W056S070W093S095S180W069W0100S185W0
98.Bensemann,SteffenMSF Sulingen1262.020.0292.018S073W094S077S099W179W082S½91W0100S½
99.Weigt,Mirko1009MSG Einheit Staßfurt0271.021.5280.529W085S069S0100W½98S095W½68S082W090W0
100.Krüger,NicoMSF Sulingen0271.020.0289.041W060S040W099S½96W092S095S097W098W½







IMPRESSUM         ORDNUNG         SATZUNG         KONTAKT         ADMINISTRATOR

Webdesign von Tobias Brockmeyer