RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm123456789
1.Kopylov,MichaelIM2439MSK Norderstedt von 19758018.049.5428.525W124S041W132S16W123S114W15S17W1
2.Izrajlev,Alexander2259MPolizei SC Hannover6217.051.0431.539S145W136S13W113S½8W15S019W14S½
3.Polenz,Fredrik1841MSF Hannover7027.050.0426.550W112S137W12S011W17S023W118W113S1
4.Kull,Florian2050MHSK-Post Hannover6217.047.5414.058W140S115S½8W042S135W113S110W12W½
5.Abel,Dennes2259MHSK-Post Hannover5316.553.5431.021W119S½38W113W½10S124S12W11W08S½
6.Tonndorf,Matthias2070MSC Bad Salzdetfurth6126.553.5419.055S118W18S½15W11S09W120S17S021W1
7.Schneider,Ilja2333MHSK-Post Hannover6126.553.0411.553S19W031S120W½28S13W115S16W11S0
8.Hebbinghaus,HolgerFM2210MSK Marmstorf GW Harburg5316.552.5419.552W129S16W½4S119W½2S026W111S15W½
9.Falk,Tobias1978MMTV Fichte Winsen5316.547.5425.063W17S114W½16S½17W½6S048W115W119S1
10.Schulze,Torben2071MPolizei SC Hannover5226.048.0416.046W126S116W½14S½5W040S124W14S025W1
11.Oppitz,Peter2099MSV Caissa Wolfenbüttel6036.047.0405.560S122W113S018W13S039W145S18W027S1
12.Schmezko,Stefan2046MSK Lehrte5226.047.0403.057S13W021S125W116W½14S022S½44W123S1
13.de Wiljes,Jan-Hendrik2267MSK Ricklingen4325.551.0421.541W164S111W15S½2W½19S½4W035S13W0
14.Jordan,Christian2106MSK Lehrte4325.549.5396.561S120W19S½10W½45S½12W11S021W039S1
15.Zschischang,Gunnar2126MSK Lehrte5135.548.0409.048W127S14W½6S064W138S17W09S026W1
16.Bedürftig,Heinrich2214MSK Lehrte3515.548.0392.533S151W110S½9W½12S½45W½18S020W122S½
17.Hoffmann,Lukas2125MHSK-Post Hannover3515.546.5385.031S½30W½39S147W19S½20W021S½32W118S½
18.Flöter,Wolfgang1857MSK Lehrte5135.546.0395.569W16S058W111S046W127S116W13S017W½
19.Schau,Helmut1977MSK Lehrte4325.546.0395.5+5W½28S135W18S½13W½36S12S09W0
20.Sauer,Norwin1912MSC Brauns. Gliesmarode5135.544.0407.575W114S049W17S½37W117S16W016S035W1
21.Zucker,Stefan1788MSF Hannover5135.543.0395.05S073W112W066S150W147S117W½14S16S0
22.Heitmann,Timo1892MSC Langlingen4325.542.5378.572W111S046W049S½31W137S112W½24S116W½
23.Frodl,Michael2107MSK Lehrte4235.048.5390.554W138S½34W124S½27W11W03S047S112W0
24.Willenberg,Dirk2013MBraunschweiger SF4235.047.0404.066S11W135S½23W½36S15W010S022W053S1
25.Hagemann,Sven1836MSC Brauns. Gliesmarode5045.044.5379.51S056W157S112S058W136W034S145W110S0
26.Gregor,Karl1859MSV Marienwerder5045.042.5384.559S110W030S055W157S152W18S036W115S0
27.Holloway,Timo1940MSV Osterode-Südharz5045.042.5372.567S115W054S130W123S018W042S153W111W0
28.Seidler,Stefan2018MHSK-Post Hannover4235.042.5368.556W134S½19W046S17W048S031W½49S140W1
29.Kohl,Harald1974MSG Einheit Staßfurt3425.041.0361.565S18W052S142W½35S034W½39S½33W½50S1
30.Tenninger,Marc1620MSK Lehrte3425.040.5378.037W½17S½26W127S040W041S½64W138S148W½
31.Krneta,Slavko1695MSK Hermannsburg4235.040.0372.017W½71S17W038S022S065W128S½57W151S1
32.Kaphle,Sebastian1907MPost SV Uelzen5045.039.5354.574S135W061S11W052S043S154W117S046W1
33.Michel,Hans1738MSV Laatzen4235.036.0348.516W062S164W½37S043W071S159W129S½45S1
34.Hanemann,Henno1701Mvereinslos4235.033.5338.5+28W½23S064S059W129S½25W063S147W1
35.Schönberger,Peter2105MCaissa Schwarmstedt4144.547.5397.042W132S124W½19S029W14S038W113W020S0
36.Laake,Jasmin2076WHSK-Post Hannover4144.544.5386.549W147S12W040S124W025S119W026S044W½
37.Degen,Wladimir2072MSC Wolfsburg4144.544.0371.030S½44W13S033W120S022W063W148S138W0
38.Ehlert,Horst1922MSV Laatzen4144.543.0387.568S123W½5S031W151S115W035S030W037S1
39.Eickhoff,Hermann1806MSV Gifhorn4144.543.0377.52W070S117W056S163W111S029W½42S114W0
40.Orantek,Peter1842MSK Lehrte4144.540.5363.076S14W055S136W030S110W057S½43W128S0
41.Paetsch,Hanno,Dr.1812MSG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede4144.539.5351.513S066W11S057W067S130W½43S059S162W1
42.Kronschnabel,Michael1650Mvereinslos4144.538.0368.035S074W151S129S½4W064S127W039W057S1
43.Baars,Lasse995MSK Lehrte4144.536.5336.547W049S065S½67W133S132W041W140S060S1
44.Langer,Michael S.1886MSC Brauns. Gliesmarode3334.534.5355.571W½37S063W070S149W½58S146W112S036S½
45.Schweinhagen,Thomas1946MSC Brauns. Gliesmarode3244.043.5387.070W12S048W163S114W½16S½11W025S033W0
46.Jochens,Sylvia1593WSG Einheit Staßfurt4054.043.0364.010S059W122S128W018S051W144S052W132S0
47.Fabregas,Oliver1888MSV Laatzen4054.041.5361.043S136W060S117S054W121W052S123W034S0
48.Czada,Roland1696MPeiner SV3244.040.0367.515S067W145S059W½65S128W19S037W030S½
49.Wolter,Kerstin1633WSC Brauns. Gliesmarode3244.039.0353.036S043W120S022W½44S½57W067S128W065S1
50.von Münchhausen,JörgMvereinslos4054.039.0342.53S057W068S161W121S060W153S054S129W0
51.Spiess,Thomas1927MSK Ricklingen4054.038.0348.562W116S042W060S138W046S058W156S131W0
52.Vogel,Christopher1716MPeiner SV4054.037.5366.08S065W129W073S132W126S047W046S063W1
53.Radonz,Hartmut1817MSG Einheit Staßfurt4054.036.5356.07W063S071W158S066W156S150W127S024W0
54.Schulze,Hans-Joachim1670MPeiner SV4054.036.5338.523S068W127W062S147S055W132S050W066S1
55.Schneider,Waldemar1583MHildesheimer SV4054.035.5335.56W069S140W026S062W154S056W073S164W1
56.Kausche,Peter W.1517MSC Brauns. Gliesmarode4054.033.5324.528S025S075W139W069S153W055S151W070S1
57.Behrendt,Ingo1518MFC Lachendorf3153.542.5370.012W050S125W041S126W049S140W½31S042W0
58.Laake,Tamara1538WHSK-Post Hannover3153.537.5331.04S076W118S053W125S044W051S068W161S½
59.Plewik,JoachimMvereinslos3153.535.5328.026W046S070W148S½34S066W133S041W071W1
60.Schröder,Hans-Werner1633MSG Einheit Staßfurt3153.534.5311.511W072S147W051W068S150S069W162S½43W0
61.Walther,Jonas1667MSK Lehrte3153.531.0326.014W075S132W050S073W163S062W067S158W½
62.Danitz,Bastian-Felix1130MSK Lehrte3153.531.0303.051S033W076S154W055S074W161S160W½41S0
63.Vossfeldt,Michael1506MSK Lehrte3063.040.5351.09S053W144S145W039S061W137S034W052S0
64.Zöger,Ehrhard1978MSG Einheit Staßfurt2253.039.5348.073S113W033S½34W115S042W030S065W½55S0
65.Bounine,Daniel1259MHSK-Post Hannover2253.034.5333.529W052S043W½71S148W031S070W164S½49W0
66.Middendorf,Daniel,Dr.1514MSG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede3063.033.5315.524W041S074W121W053S059S072W169S154W0
67.Gläsmann,Christian1215MSG Einheit Staßfurt3063.031.5309.027W048S069W143S041W075S149W061W074S1
68.Heitmann,Jannik1106MSC Langlingen3063.027.5301.038W054S050W072S160W070S076W158S073W1
69.Stiller,FrankMvereinslos3063.027.5297.518S055W067S075S156W073W160S066W076S1
70.Neugebauer,Uwe1244MSG Einheit Staßfurt2162.530.5302.045S039W059S044W072S½68W165S075W156W0
71.Kredig,Philipp918MSK Lehrte2162.529.5300.044S½31W053S065W074S133W073S076W159S0
72.Weigt,Mirko1002MSG Einheit Staßfurt2162.523.5278.022S060W073S068W070W½76S066S074W175S1
73.Lössing,Thorsten1430MSchach-Drachen Isernhagen2072.031.0294.564W021S072W152W061S069S071W155W068S0
74.Kühnel,Ann-Kathrin1016WSchach-Drachen Isernhagen1171.526.5278.532W042S066S076W171W062S075W½72S067W0
75.Engelbrecht,Philipas1021MSchach-Drachen Isernhagen1171.526.5273.520S061W056S069W076S167W074S½70S072W0
76.Grabowski,MarcelMSG Einheit Staßfurt1081.025.5270.040W058S062W074S075W072W168S071S069W0







IMPRESSUM         ORDNUNG         SATZUNG         KONTAKT         ADMINISTRATOR

Webdesign von Tobias Brockmeyer